Sold
Listing Courtesy of:
Northwest MLS as distributed by MLS GRID / Keller Williams South Sound and Coldwell Banker Danforth
Northwest MLS as distributed by MLS GRID / Keller Williams South Sound and Coldwell Banker Danforth 27614 76th Avenue E Graham, WA 98338
Sold on 05/15/2026
$739,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
05/15/2026
05/15/2026
Taxes
$5,788(2025)
$5,788(2025)
Lot Size
1.26 acres
1.26 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Building Name
Sp 9106240435
Sp 9106240435
Year Built
1993
1993
Style
2 Story
2 Story
Listed By
Christine Forrey, Keller Williams South Sound
Bought with
Louise Hansen, Coldwell Banker Danforth
Louise Hansen, Coldwell Banker Danforth
Source
Northwest MLS
Last checked May 16 2026 at 6:11 AM GMT+0000
Northwest MLS
Last checked May 16 2026 at 6:11 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 2
- Half Bathroom: 1
- Fireplace: Gas
- Fireplace: 1
Stories
- 2
Living Area
- 1,766 sqft
Listing Price History
Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Apr 03, 2026
Price Changed
$739,000
-5%
-$35,950
Mar 30, 2026
Price Changed
$774,950
-3%
-$25,000
Mar 26, 2026
Price Changed
$799,950
-5%
-$40,000
Mar 23, 2026
Price Changed
$839,950
-1%
-$10,000
Feb 25, 2026
Price Changed
$849,950
-3%
-$30,000
Feb 13, 2026
Listed
$879,950
-
-
Disclaimer: Square footage is based on information available to agent, including County records. Information has not been verified by agent and should be verified by buyer.
Based on information submitted to the MLS GRID as of 5/16/2026 06:11. All data is obtained from various sources and may not have been verified by broker or MLS GRID. Supplied Open House Information is subject to change without notice. All information should be independently reviewed and verified for accuracy. Properties may or may not be listed by the office/agent presenting the information.
Description